Offene Konzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2018

A - Turnier

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer NWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. Peschel,Andreas 2113 SG Solingen 4 1 0 4.5 17.0 15.25
2. Mohammad,Samir 2207 SVG Saarbrücken 4 1 0 4.5 15.5 14.00
3. Kaber,Claude   Wasserbillig 4 0 1 4.0 13.5 10.00
4. Haller,Luis 1906 SF Konz-Karthaus 4 0 1 4.0 13.5 9.00
5. Busche,Stefan 2029 SVG Saarbrücken 3 1 1 3.5 16.0 10.75
6. Yankelevich,Michael 1982 SG Trier 3 1 1 3.5 16.0 9.25
7. Zeitz,Joachim 1724 SC GEMA St.Ingbert 3 1 1 3.5 12.5 7.50
8. Haffner,Ernst Georg, 1913 Gambit Gusenburg 3 1 1 3.5 12.5 7.00
9. Mallmann,Bernd 1746 IGS Trier 3 1 1 3.5 12.5 6.50
10. Müller,Matthias 1850 SF Konz-Karthaus 1 4 0 3.0 16.5 9.50
11. Zengerle,Tobias 1894 SC GEMA St.Ingbert 3 0 2 3.0 15.5 7.50
12. Lehmann,Christoph 1843 TuS Gersdorf-Möhrsdo 3 0 2 3.0 14.5 7.00
13. Hoffmann,Roger     2 2 1 3.0 14.5 7.00
14. Trunz,Elena 2045 Godesberger SK 2 2 1 3.0 13.0 6.75
15. Hinz,André 1777 SC Brett vorm Kopp 3 0 2 3.0 12.5 5.50
16. Hettler,Wolfgang 1783 SK Bad Homburg 2 2 1 3.0 11.0 5.50
17. Becker,Volker 1889 Gambit Gusenburg 2 2 1 3.0 9.5 5.50
18. Schopf,Martin     3 0 2 3.0 9.0 5.00
19. Gode,Gero 1508 SK Mering 1 3 1 2.5 13.5 6.75
20. Lutz,Oliver 1882 SG Trier 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 5.00
21. Antoni,Oliver     1 3 1 2.5 12.5 5.50
22. Ludewig,Robert   Gambit Gusenburg 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 4.25
23. Danisch,Christian 1550 SGes Merzig 2 1 2 2.5 11.5 4.25
24. La,Quynh Trang 1517 SG Trier 2 1 2 2.5 10.5 4.25
25. Schwab,Patrick 1781 SG Bitburg Bollendor 1 3 1 2.5 9.5 4.25
26. Görres,Christoph 1613 SG Trier 1 2 2 2.0 15.5 5.75
27. Chassard,Cedric 1809 SV Riegelsberg 2 0 3 2.0 15.5 4.00
28. Hoppstädter,Daniel 1565 Kirkel 2 0 3 2.0 14.0 4.00
29. Unbehend,Marius 1426 SC Schwarzenbach 1 2 2 2.0 13.5 4.50
30. Biermann,Sophie 1533 SF Konz-Karthaus 1 2 2 2.0 13.0 4.50
31. Geschwindt,Gilbert   TSM Scheffleng 2 0 3 2.0 12.5 3.00
32. Roos,Elias 1778 SG Trier 1 2 2 2.0 12.0 3.75
33. Mergen,Mett   Dudelange 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 3.50
34. Scheerer,Michael 1623 SV Ffm-Griesheim 1 2 2 2.0 11.5 3.75
35. Lukas,Hubertus 1772 SC Siersburg 2 0 3 2.0 10.5 1.50
36. Block,Daniel 1481 SF Leherheide 1 2 2 2.0 10.0 3.50
37. Laubenstein,Peter 1578 SF Konz-Karthaus 1 1 3 1.5 11.0 1.00
38. Zimmer,Franz 1595 SG Trier 0 3 2 1.5 10.0 1.75
39. Urfels,Thomas 1346 SF Konz-Karthaus 1 1 3 1.5 8.5 1.75
40. Müller,Maximilian 1562 SC Eppelborn 0 2 3 1.0 11.5 2.25
41. Schilz,Tabea 1429 SF Konz-Karthaus 1 0 4 1.0 11.5 0.50
42. Chaukair,Mustafa 1492 SG PST-Trier 1 0 3 1.0 10.0 1.50
43. Scheerer,Julian 1337 SV Ffm-Griesheim 0 1 4 0.5 9.0 0.75
44. Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1601 SF Konz-Karthaus 0 0 3 0.0 9.5 0.00