Offene Konzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2017

A-Turnier

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer NWZ Verein/Ort Lan S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. Trunz,Elena   vereinslos GER 4 1 0 4.5 14.0 12.75
2. Segna,Ulrich,Prof. D 2015 SV Hofheim GER 3 2 0 4.0 14.5 11.50
3. Yankelevich,Michael 1946 SG PST-TR / BKS GER 4 0 1 4.0 11.5 8.50
4. Schopf,Martin   vereinslos GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.5 10.00
5. Görke,Joachim 2036 SG Solingen GER 3 1 1 3.5 14.5 9.50
6. Peschel,Andreas 2162 SG Solingen GER 3 1 1 3.5 14.5 8.75
7. Ammon,Rainer 1658 SF Konz-Karthaus GER 3 1 1 3.5 12.0 7.00
8. Düro,Liam 1658 SG Trier GER 1 4 0 3.0 15.0 8.75
9. Berres,Eric 1686 SC Wittlich GER 2 2 1 3.0 15.0 7.25
10. Remy,Jochen 1949 SF Hillscheid GER 1 4 0 3.0 12.5 7.00
11. Müller,Matthias 1873 SF Konz-Karthaus GER 1 4 0 3.0 12.5 6.75
12. Buhr,Patrick 1784 SC Heimbach-Weis GER 2 2 1 3.0 11.5 6.75
13. Hesse,Manuel 1729 SF Konz-Karthaus GER 2 2 1 3.0 11.5 6.25
14. Reichert,Viktor 1709 SG Trier - 2 2 1 3.0 10.5 5.75
15. Bakalarz,Mieczyslaw 2218 Schachakademie Trier LUX 2 1 2 2.5 16.5 7.50
16. Rauch,Sören 1779 SG Trier GER 1 3 1 2.5 15.0 6.25
17. Felten,Maximilian 1581 SG Trier GER 1 3 1 2.5 14.5 6.00
18. Milanovic,Milan 1738 SG Bitburg Bollendor LUX 2 1 2 2.5 14.5 5.75
19. Ley,Sabrina 1880 SV Lahnstein GER 2 1 2 2.5 14.0 4.25
20. Schwab,Patrick 1787 SG Bitburg Bollendor LUX 1 3 1 2.5 13.5 5.25
21. Maus,Julian 1449 SF Heimersheim GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 5.25
22. Haller,Luis 1687 SF Konz-Karthaus GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 5.25
23. Spelleken,Hans-Gerd 1741 SF Dettingen GER 1 3 1 2.5 11.5 4.00
24. Ludewig,Robert   Schachverein Bettemb LUX 1 3 1 2.5 11.0 4.50
25. Jansen,Felix 1584 SG PST-TR / BKS GER 2 1 2 2.5 10.0 3.25
26. Staudt,Claude 1736 SF Konz-Karthaus GER 1 3 1 2.5 7.0 3.25
27. Tratar,Willi 1781 Gambit Gusenburg GER 2 0 1 2.0 15.5 5.50
28. Bariani,Sebastien 1638 SGes Merzig FRA 0 4 1 2.0 13.5 4.75
29. Ohler,Julius 1512 SG Trier GER 0 4 1 2.0 12.0 4.50
30. Biermann,Sophie 1492 SF Konz-Karthaus GER 1 2 2 2.0 11.5 3.75
31. Ciesla,Daniel 1707 SG Hermeskeil GER 1 2 2 2.0 11.5 3.25
32. Lukas,Hubertus 1846 SC Siersburg GER 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 2.50
33. Chassard,Cedric 1452 SV Riegelsberg GER 1 1 3 1.5 12.0 3.50
34. Mergen,Mett   CED Dudelange LUX 1 1 3 1.5 11.0 2.25
35. Danisch,Christian 1533 SGes Merzig GER 1 1 3 1.5 11.0 2.00
36. Laubenstein,Johannes 1523 SF Konz-Karthaus GER 1 1 3 1.5 10.0 1.75
37. Kind,Benjamin 1614 SC Prüm GER 1 1 3 1.5 10.0 1.50
38. Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1598 SF Saarburg-Trier GER 1 0 4 1.0 14.5 2.50
39. Clement,Marc   La Tour Limpertsberg LUX 0 1 4 0.5 11.5 1.25
40. Marschall,Tillmann 1614 SG Trier GER 0 1 3 0.5 9.0 0.50
41. Laubenstein,Peter 1636 SF Konz-Karthaus GER 0 0 1 0.0 10.0 0.00